내곁에만 있어 줘 - by mikssi.


"Does this have anything to do with that blond guy I had to peel you away from last time?" Cockblock Minho and all-up-in-each-other's-space JongKey at their finest. I'm loving this already (and I'm so excited... AND I JUST CAN'T HIDE IT ♪)
I love how Jonghyun is still so out of place in the club.. <3
"'Moonlight Sonata' and 'Für Elise' and shit, right?" Ohmygod I love him. Key's entrance is epic
"Oh my god. Please marry me." I adore/love/revere Jonghyun like thisssss<3333
SILVER PANTS FUCK YEAH I LOVE YOU
Photobucket
"That you would be less concerned with what I'm wearing, and more concerned with what's underneath." WHAT IS FUCKING AIR OMG HE'S SO MANIPULATIVE AND I LOVE IT I DO
object of his sexual fantasies for the whole week *fans herself* MOVE PEOPLE HE'S A MAN ON A MISSION
He didn't think he'd ever seen anything more arousing than Key dancing with a girl. *CRIES* UNFFFFFFFFF
I feel like that passage was inspired by (this). Holy shit. No amount of "Unf" will express how Unf this is.
Key didn't waste any time in folding his arms over Jonghyun's shoulders and rolling their hips together I DIED.
"I missed you after you left." HOLY FLYING FUCK YOU KILLED ME AGAIN AND THEY STILL HAVE ALL THEIR CLOTHES ON I JUST WANT TO SOB HUHRURURHRASDJFPOASDNVASDL;FJASDNMFCASDJFPOJASDKLF;ALSKDO
OH LORD. The trouble maker choreography. I CAN'T.
he felt himself be jerked to the side and thrown roughly against a wall, solid body weight pressing on his TT.TT THIS IS LIKE ALL MY WILDEST FANTASIES COMBINEDDDDD AS;DJFALSDJF;LAJSDL;FJA;SDLJF;ALSJDF
Key kissed him like he fucking meant it X.X THAT FIERCE FUCK
He knotted his hand in the back of Key's hair X.X oh you know what you're doing to me, don't you
AND THEN THEY FIGHT ALJDL;ASJD;LASJD;LA
and Jonghyun took the liberty to pin him to it HURHRUHRADL;JALSLJD;A I JUST LOVE IT WHEN THEY'RE BOTH ROUGH AND MANHANDLING EACH OTHER OKAY!?\?!?!&%&*?!?!?
And damn, he was not lying about those silver pants making his ass look amazing. POINTS TO GIF - DO YOU NEED MORE EVIDENCE!?!?!
unceremoniously shoving him backwards onto the bed.
Jonghyun grinned as he bounced onto the mattress, spreading his legs at the edge
//CHOKED. I LOVE THIS I LOVE THIS I LOVE THIS OH LORD HOW AM I GOING TO SLEEP TONIGHT
leaving his blond hair messy and falling over his forehead, eyes hooded I can't even TELL YOU how SEXY this is

FUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUCK.

I enjoyed this way too much, I've never liked Key topping but... God, this is so good!
Kat, my congratulations to you, you had me the whole time, really.


I'll just be here.
/twiddles thumbs.

Hottest smut I've read in a long, LONG time. Top!Key is ridiculously sexy, but I love how they were actually fighting for dominance at the same time.

And then you add in the whole Troublemaker theme and the little touches like the classical music and gorgeous lines like that gasoline metaphor and DAMN that was just brilliant all round. A+++

wahh I'm so happy c':

thank you so much!! I'm so glad that you liked it :)

This is utter perfection. My brain cannot even function after reading that. Amazing, beautiful, perfect, hot-as-fuck piece of smut. Have I told you recently how much I love you??? Because I do.

wahh thank you so much c': I'm so glad that you liked it!! :)

Beyond. Sexy
Top!key is BEST

I'm glad that you liked it!! ^^

omggggggggggggggggggggggggg
i honestly have noo fucking wordsssss *standing ovation*

thank you for reading!!! c:

it's not even past midnight and i'm speaking in tongues freaking out about this

okay um i totally thought kibum was talking to him for some odd reason at the very beginning and made sassy comments about his attitude but then it was actually minho because i read it over but it's alright because it really doesn't change anything tbh.



"and did that black onesie have a… tail?"
hypothetically if i were to possess the equipment to have a so-called "boner", it would have ripped itself from my body and crawled into my walk in closet after reading this. lawd. why. wae. waeyo. no me gusta. don't make me think about.. because his ass would be fabulous. but it'd turn into some creepy furry!fanfic fairly quickly = =

top!key. well.



"'I'll make you shake, Jonghyun.'"



eoteokke~~ le dead

XDXD It clearly said "Minho" like twelve times.

I just love you. XD

hahahahaha sorry to kill your boner. it was a reference to the pajamas he wore in hello baby. they're supposedly a racoon, soo.. that's where the title came from and all XDXD

thank you for commenting!! you know that your comments are like the most entertaining things in the world c':

Well FUCK!
That was HOT. *dies*
top!key is amazing asdfghjkl~
I have no words to describes this!

haha I'm glad you liked it c:

Can I say that this literally, LITERALLY blown my mind! Believe me, Jonghyn was not the only one having a hard time remembering how to breathe properly.

hahaha thank you!!! I'm glad that you liked it c:

okay so i am very sorry i still didnt respond to your last chapter of MaE :( Forgive meeeeee
SPOT here

haha don't worry about it c:

AMAZING... I've been off fanfics for almost a week and a half because I've been so busy and I'm glad this was the first thing to read when coming back. :0
Fucking amazing story~

haha welcome back to fanfics!!

thank you for reading c: I'm glad that you liked it!! ^^

OMFG. I think I DIED.
Hold on... let me try to restart my brain


These are the silver pants.... right?


BUT OMFG THAT WAS HOT. I apparently wasnt aware that Key topping was so effin hot. GAWD.



Thank you as always
shinee gif Pictures, Images and Photos

dear god those gifs..

especially the minho gif.

let me die.

Excuse me, miss, but I think I need a new pair of panties...
That. Was. FEWHFJI;OERSGKLMERAHG;OJIAEKRPGLRNEH;IOMVICPW,EA;RLMVGRUE PQIMTCO,'WALE.
No words.
No fucking words.

XDXD thank you for reading!!

omfg key is such a tease omfg
no seriously now, i don't know what to say XD
This is sooo good and top!key is so hot oh god adfghjkhgfd

haha true. forever a tease.

thank you for commenting ^^

CANNOT THOUGHT NAO.

1. SILVER PANTS
2. TROUBLEMAKER
3. TOP!KEY
4. SAFE SEX
5. DOMINANCE KINKS WITHOUT GOING TOO FAR
6. KEY'S ASS
7. DESPERATE!JJONG
8. RACCOON PAJAMAS
9. WORD CHOICE
10. I DIED

♥ please kill me again in the future ♥

THESE ARE BASICALLY MY FEELINGS. DO I EVEN NEED TO COMMENT? XD

Sob, first time ever commenting on your fic and it has to be the smuttiest thing I've read in a while, well yay. orz. x"D
Top!Key IS simply the best thing in the entire fucking universe (or is it bottomh!Jjong? x"D) and it totally made ma day :333
Only now I think I'll be forever frustrated until I get to see Key dancing to Troublemaker so uhm, yeah, thanks for the glorious mental images /fans self TT_____TT
I love it! ♥

Omg PS. Pachelbel's Canon in D - I've been searching for the name to that piece for such a long time! 8'D

Oh fuck.
I don't even know what to say (as if I could think straight right now), except for damn, that's probably the hottest top!Key fic I've read so far. Scratch that - it's probably the hottest fic in general I've ever read and I love you for making my day with posting this :3

the hottest??? I feel accomplished ^^

thank you for reading!!

sexy!key userpic for sexy smut


okay, i'm gonna read this now

OH GEE YOU MADE A SEQUAL *O*

brb !

... and I can't even spell sequel lol xD

I KNEW IT WAS TROUBLEMAKER! Keke ~~
But DSKJFLKGD *coherency is long gone* This was just about the hottest, most sexy smut I've ever read. I LOVE TOP!KEY SO MUCH IT MAKES ME CRY T___T <3 And I just love smut so much it makes me cry too. Oh gosh <3

I love how Jonghyun is all 'You're still marrying me' at the end haha, it was perfect! But I would totally do the same if I ever had the chance to meet Key. He wouldn't be able to get away. EVER ohohoho ~

Gosh. DO MORE SMUT LIKE THIS <3 I will love you forever ;__;

JVHJKSDVHNSDHVJKSDVSDNCJKSDGVJSDHGSVSBHSJFSDBTVHFNNV;:SDJVSDZGSDSDNDV;SDBVKJHVUZIUSUJKSHKJFGSDFGBV IBDSIOUVNIZFLKFISDHFIOSDHFUEIR&TVEUFOISDFUOSDHIOWRTURWE
*dead*

A proper comment will follow after I came back to life.. XD

Okay.. I'm alive XD At least I hope so.. XD
I think I didn't comment on "Panda at the Disco"... if this is the case.. Shame on me!! I wanted to!...-.- okay.. whatever XD
Back to the topic...

Seriously.. this is one fantastic-super-duper-mega-unbelievable-hot-and-sexy-and-arousing smut! *__* I loved it! ^^
I read a lot of smut and some of them were good... but this is just fucking amazing!!!! I mean.. I'm not a big fan of top!Key but I read a few fics with top!Key.. some were good and some were really bad..
and then you wrote a really good one and I'm sitting here like.. *nosebleed* akfhkujsadfhkjsdgvzdsajkfedf *incoherent* ♥___♥ *drool* and so on.. XD I have nothing against top!Key if it's well written and not with some whiny, extremely girly Jonghyun (although he is girlier as Key sometimes.. XD) and you managed to write this *__* (I don't know why but I'm in the mood for JongHo with bottom!Jonghyun... XDDD random information of the day XD)

"Oh my god. Please marry me."
LOL XD fits XD I like it XDD

and the kissing scenes *drools* How hot is this? Seriously! XD It was almost like watching some good gay porn.. okay.. it was better than that XDDD
because there was no way that the room accented with leopard print accessories, with a double-bed fitted in deep wine-colored sheets didn't belong to the younger
Speaking of porn... XDD

So.. all in one.. it was fucking perfect *_________________*

I swear, by everything alive and dead.
THIS IS THE ABSOULUTE BEST SMUT I'VE EVER READ!

I'm so dead right now, my brain is fried! How should I learn for exams now. -.-''

The teasing at the club was damn hot, and the bed scene even hotter and the sex was ASDBUIGFEWNVHUMXHDAWUORHMO=QU) UE!!!
*is-dead*


the best??? wahh thank you so much c':

I'm so glad that you liked it XD

?

Log in